J U G E S

M. Patrick DEWAELE (F)

CHIHUAHUAS
M. Jean-Claude KLEIN (F)

AUTRES RACES

CHIENS DU MEXIQUE
+45cm
FEMELLES

CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE

  1. EXC CAC CACIB BOB - ARWEN Mme GRAY

CHIENS DU MEXIQUE
-35cm
FEMELLES

CLASSE OUVERTE

  1. EXC CAC CACIB BOB - ORO BELLO CARMEN WITH KAMORA Mme GRAY

COTONS DE TULEAR
MLES

CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE

  1. EXC CAC CACIB BOS - TANGO CHARLIE DES PERLES D'ARGUIN Mme LEROY

COTONS DE TULEAR
FEMELLES

CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE

  1. EXC CAC - TESSILIA DES FLOCONS DE JUILLET Mme GAUDEMER
  2. EXC - TINA TURNER DES SOUVENIRS D'ORGANZA Mlle OPPORTUNE

CLASSE CHAMPION

  1. EXC CACIB BOB - PHELICIE PILLYWIGGINS Mlles SURTOUC
  2. EXC RCACIB - LEELOO DES JARDINS DE GOSSYPIUM M. VAN HERZEELE
  3. EXC - RIMEL DU CASTEL DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES Mme GEORGES

CHIENS CHINOIS A CRETE
VARIETE NUE
MLES

CLASSE JEUNE

  1. EXC CACIB-J / MEILLEUR JEUNE / BOB - UN POINT C'EST TOI LITTLE CHAMPS M. PALOMBO

CLASSE OUVERTE

  1. EXC CAC CACIB - NOMILAS OOPS MR PRESIDENT Mme WILLIAMS
  2. EXC RCAC - ALEX SUPER CIAPKI Mme JENNY

CHIENS CHINOIS A CRETE
VARIETE NUE
FEMELLES

CLASSE JEUNE

  1. EXC - THE ONE LITTLE CHAMPS M. PALOMBO

CLASSE OUVERTE

  1. EXC CAC RCACIB - SANTA FE LITTLE CHAMPS Mme VERSTRAETEN

CHIENS CHINOIS A CRETE
VARIETE HOUPPETTE
MLES

CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE

  1. EXC - EXOTIC SPIRIT TILBURY SPEECH FOR VICTORY Mlle LEFEBVRE

CHIENS CHINOIS A CRETE
VARIETE HOUPPETTE
FEMELLES

CLASSE OUVERTE

  1. EXC CAC CACIB BOS - SWEETY LITTLE CHAMPS Mlle LEFEBVRE
  2. EXC - SOMETHING ELSE TOOTSIE Mme JENNY

CHIHUAHUAS
VARIETE POIL COURT
MLES

CLASSE BABY

  • TP MEILLEUR BABY - UNIQUE ULSAN DU JARDIN DE BALTAZAR Mme CARROZZA
  • TP - UTHER PENDRAGON DE L'ARBRE DES BATAILLES Mme MARCHAL
  • P - ULYSSE DE L'ECLIPSE DU J'GEMBAD Mme DAZIN

CLASSE PUPPY

  • TP MEILLEUR PUPPY - JET SET'S BLUE STAR UNITE D ELITE MARVEL Mme BAZE

CLASSE JEUNE

  1. EXC CACIB-J / MEILLEUR JEUNE - ROBIN'S TEAM UN ELIXIR-D'AMOUR Mme VITE
  2. DISQ - UGO DU ROYAUME DE CASABELLE M. BOUIN
  3. DISQ - EVAN-PC DI SAN GIMIGNANO Mme BARCZYNSKA

CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE

  1. EXC CAC CACIB BOB - TRAFALGAR DES MATRIOCHEKAS MEXICAINES Mme JOUVELET
  2. EXC - TIBOY DE L'ECLIPSE DU J'GEMBAD Mme DAZIN

CLASSE OUVERTE

  1. EXC RCAC RCACIB - RIO ECLATS DE L'ISLE AU VERT COTEAU M. Mme ALARION
  2. EXC - PARIS DE L'EMPIRE DE GANESH Mme VITE
  3. EXC - SEX BOMB DES JOLIS COEURS DE STANLEY Mme BRAULT
  4. EXC - SHAGGY DES AMYS DE APPY Mme MECHOUD
  • EXC - MODO DI VITA SCOTTY Mme DAZIN
  • B - REEYOU DES JOYAUX DE PEPITAA M. DAYOT

CLASSE CHAMPION

  1. EXC - ROY DES AMYS DE APPY Mme MECHOUD

CLASSE VETERAN

  1. EXC - LONELY DES AMYS DE APPY Mme MECHOUD

CHIHUAHUAS
VARIETE POIL COURT
FEMELLES

CLASSE BABY

  • TP - UPSYE DE L'ECLIPSE DU J'GEMBAD Mlle LOOSE

CLASSE PUPPY

  • TP - UNDIYING SHALIMAR DE L'ECLIPSE DU J'GEMBAD Mme DAZIN

CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE

  1. EXC RCAC RCACIB - THELMA MACHA DU JARDIN DE BALTAZAR Mme CARROZZA
  2. EXC - TADJO SIFFLE BAMBOU DES MATRIOCHEKAS MEXICAINES Mme JOUVELET
  3. EXC - THENERIFE DES PLAINES ANTHRACITES M. DIAZ
  4. EXC - TAILLY BLUE DES AMYS DE APPY Mme MECHOUD
  • TB - TINNY BLUE DES AMYS DE APPY Mme MECHOUD
  • TB - TOPAZE DU MANOIR DES VIEILLES PIERRES M. KLIMECK

CLASSE OUVERTE

  1. EXC CAC CACIB BOS - TURN ME ON DE L'ISLE AU VERT COTEAU M. Mme ALARION
  2. EXC - VOXEL UX T JOLIE JOLIE Mme MARCHAL
  3. TB - SALMA RIOU DE LA VALLEE DES MOULINS Mme VAIREZ
  4. TB - SOUZY BLUE DES AMYS DE APPY Mme MECHOUD
  • B - ORGANZA IT IS YOUR DREAM M. DAYOT

CLASSE VETERAN

  1. EXC - JESABEL DES PYRAMIDES DE CHOLULA Mme DEMIRDJIAN

CHIHUAHUAS
VARIETE POIL LONG
MLES

CLASSE JEUNE

  1. EXC - USTI PETIT TOM DES BARONS DE MAULE Mme JOUVELET
  2. EXC - USS ATLANTA DE LA PLAINE D'ILLIBERIS Mme DAZIN
  3. TB - URBY DE LA GRANDE EPOPEE M. RONDEL

CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE

  1. EXC RCAC RCACIB - AKAN'S DREAM TINY MARTINI Mme SERGENT
  2. TB - T' CHOUPY DU REVE DES PITCHOUNES Mme LAMBRECHT
  3. TB - THOR DES JARDINS DE GOYAVE M. BOUIN
  4. TB - THUNDER-OF-LOVE Mme NADRAJKOWSKI

CLASSE OUVERTE

  1. EXC CAC CACIB BOB - OREO DU MANOIR DU VAUCLAIR M. RONDEL
  2. TB - CHIRUITA EVEREST-PL Mme MECHOUD

CLASSE CHAMPION

  1. EXC - SAPRISTI DE L'ISLE AU VERT COTEAU Mme BRAULT

CHIHUAHUAS
VARIETE POIL LONG
FEMELLES

CLASSE PUPPY

  • TP MEILLEUR PUPPY - URSULA BIANKA ZAZA DES MATRIOCHEKAS MEXICAINES Mme JOUVELET
  • TP - URSULA SAMBA BLABLA DES MATRIOCHEKAS MEXICAINES Mme JOUVELET
  • AP - UTHOPIE DU MANOIR DU VAUCLAIR M. RONDEL

CLASSE JEUNE

  1. EXC CACIB-J / MEILLEUR JEUNE / BOS - UNE PENSEE DIVINE DU ROYAUME DE MAIA Mme SERGENT
  2. EXC - MADISON MADDIE-PL Mme DAZIN
  3. EXC - ROBIN'S TEAM UNA LISA Mme VITE
  • B - UCHKA DES MERVEILLES DE LA FORGE Mlle BOUVET

CLASSE INTERMEDIAIRE

  1. EXC CAC CACIB - TENNESSY DES Z'AMOURS DE LA VIOLETTE Mme LAMBRECHT
  2. EXC - MODO DI VITA VALKYRIE GODDESS OF WAR Mme SERGENT
  3. EXC - TINKER BELL DE LA VALLEE D'ANUBIS Mme PITEL
  4. TB - TATOOINE DU ROYAUME DE MATILIANE Mme GODIER

CLASSE OUVERTE

  1. EXC RCAC RCACIB - PICHOLINE DE LA LUMIERE DE SIGIRIA Mme ROBIN
  2. EXC - SONDJA DES MATRIOCHEKAS MEXICAINES M. DIAZ
  3. EXC - SWEET DARLING DU MANOIR DU VAUCLAIR M. RONDEL
  • B - SYMPHONIE ROMANTIQUE DES PETITES BRINDILLES Mme COLLOMB
  • B - S'ZAKLANA DU ROYAUME DE CASABELLE M. BOUIN

CLASSE VETERAN

  1. EXC - INDILA DES AROMES DU CANTOU M. DAYOT

1997-2024 CCCE crire au Club Dernire date de mise jour :